Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Brussaux

Age: 34, born 1 August 1989

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Rosee Videos

Rosee devine.wmv

162 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Maliah Michel and Rosee Divine Working Out

249 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Rosee videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sophie Brussaux (stage name: Rosee Divine) is a French painter, artist and former porn actress. She is mostly known for her ex relationship with rapper Drake's and she has a son from this relationship.
Tags: Model (1), Booty (1), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Kings Magazine (1), Donk (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

arvank posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

arvank 1 year, 3 months ago