Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosario Isabel Dawson

Age: 43, born 9 May 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cory Booker


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years ago 19 comments
186 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Rosario Dawson Videos

Rosario Dawson Sexy Photoshoot

590 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


RosarioDawson_Extrema_ByAmoPiedi85.avi

406 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

46 votes
40 votes
38 votes
26 votes
25 votes

Description: American actress and producer. She made her feature-film debut in the 1995 independent drama Kids. Her subsequent film roles include He Got Game (1998), Josie and the Pussycats (2001), Men in Black II (2002), Rent (2005), Sin City (2005), Clerks II (2006), Death Proof (2007), Seven Pounds (2008), Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010), Unstoppable (2010), Zookeeper (2011), Trance (2013), Top Five (2014) and Zombieland: Double Tap (2019). Dawson has also provided voice-over work for Disney/Marvel, Warner Bros./DC Comics, and ViacomCBS's Nickelodeon unit. For her role in Rent, Dawson won the Satellite Awa ... (more)
Tags: Actress (33), American (20), Beautiful (15), Latina (9), Hot (8), Female (8), Born 1979 (8), Singer (7), Talented (7), Beautiful Eyes (7), Great Smile (7), Cuban (6), Puerto Rican (6), Makes The List (6), Sin City (5), Great (4), Alexander (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5657 Watched
2. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4623 Watched
3. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2207 Watched
4. Alexander (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1898 Watched
5. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1430 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2491 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Music




Books




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

ressan voted for an image 3 days, 23 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

pstillove voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago

MyGoshOh voted for 4 images 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Lena voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

exeter69 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

stalindc posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

freddyboy voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

exeter69 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun posted 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Person 135059 posted 12 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »