Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosanna Diane Davison

Age: 38, born 17 April 1984

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
85 votes
The Most Beautiful Queen (59 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Rosanna Davison Videos

Rosanna Davison Swimsuit Photoshoot

109 Views

Added 5 years ago


Miss World Rosanna Davison

105 Views

Added 5 years ago


fresh2o talks to Rosanna Davison

67 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Rosanna Diane Davison (born 17 April 1984 in Dublin, Ireland), is an Irish socialite and model, and was the winner of the Miss World 2003 title. She is the daughter of musician Chris De Burgh. The song For Rosanna was written by her father in her honour for his 1986 album, Into the Light.
Tags: Irish (3), Model (2), Blonde (2), Beauty Queen (2), Hot (1), Ireland (1), 1984 (1), Gorgeous (1), Aries (1), Born 1984 (1), Famous Father (1), Brown Eyes (1), Dublin Ireland (1), Born In April (1), April 17 (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Update feed

ressan 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ressan voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring 2 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 11 months ago

ressan posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago

laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
jim voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Savanna White 1 year, 4 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 10 months ago
jbl2020 1 year, 11 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ss5kashu 1 year, 11 months ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

texan 1 year, 11 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

enadenad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 5 months ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »