Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosanna Georgiou

Age: 25, born 12 May 1994

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
69 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 11 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: VN Models (Greece) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kengg posted 22 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kengg posted 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Kengg posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

angelgallery added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Southern European Models (44 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Southern Europe (69 person items)
WendyLorene posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Greek Models (3 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Caccia posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Caccia rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 98 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted 41 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 44 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

narinart voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
iknowthat posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 12 months ago