Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roosmarijn Christine Elke Lamijn de Kok

Age: 28, born 18 December 1994

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Roosmarijn de Kok Videos

SI Swimsuit 2017 Casting Call: Roosmarijn

562 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


L'Officiel Thailand, English rose

243 Views, 3 comments

Added 7 years ago


NEW POLLY

224 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (4), Dutch (3), Victoria's Secret (2), Netherlands (1), YBM (1), 5-18 (1), Vsx Sport (1), Born 1994 (1), Green Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Goddess (1), Cute (1), 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 17 hours ago

asssslover 5 days, 9 hours ago
derreckmark voted for an image 5 days, 10 hours ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fabswingers 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dm45244 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

sigara 3 weeks, 3 days ago
mayya 3 weeks, 4 days ago
yeseni 3 weeks, 4 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
chalista 4 weeks ago
estbellem 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

jojor 4 weeks ago
laika posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

drainthemain 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

userwendy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

dragonballz1 1 month, 1 week ago
patvyn 1 month, 1 week ago
Ruaidhrรญgh added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Favorite Females of 2022 (37 person items)
bloodmoon 1 month, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
murdoch29 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »