Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Yvette "Ronnie" Spector

Age: 76, born 10 August 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

29 votes
100 greatest singers by rolling stone (100 items)
list by ST9156
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
12 votes
Best Female Singers (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Rolling Stones' Honky Tonky Women (10 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
RS: 100 Greatest Singers (100 items)
list by JxSxPx
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

Ronnie Spector Videos

Ronnie Spector - Who Can Sleep

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 months ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
Rating:
8
22 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Movies

Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gabbanagirl posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin voted for an image 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

browser posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Dave voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Khiarahana posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago