Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronja Furrer

Age: 29, born 18 January 1992

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
103 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Ronja Furrer Videos

GLAMOURTV Ronja Furrer The Black Swan

86 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

At the age of 14, she took part in Elite Model Look Switzerland and finished 2nd. This was followed by the international Elite Model Look Contest in Marrakech, where Furrer came under the top 15. At the age of 15, the move to Paris followed. There she received orders for fashion magazines ELLE, Vogue and Marie Claire. After completing her school, she went to New York, where she still lives and still lives today.
Tags: Model (3), Switzerland (2), 1992 (1), 5 (1), Swiss (1), Brunette (1), Pixie (1), Tall (1), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short Hair (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Glanz & Gloria (2005)
0 want to see




Update feed

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month ago

parryj voted for 51 images [View All] 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
muratk voted for 2 images 8 months ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
beautiful brunette models (460 person items)
Kandiss rated this 8/10 1 year ago
buddhaj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Kristina rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Kristina voted for 3 images 1 year ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Minerva13 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Felipe Unger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sultan4 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ramoninho rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for an image 2 years ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
jukka voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »