Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronja Forcher

Age: 24, born 7 June 1996

Born and residing in: Austria

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Felix Briegel


Lists

330 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

35 votes
23 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (3), Austria (2), Actress (2), Very Lovely (1), Best Equipped (1), Extremely Lovely Woman (1), Tyrolian (1), Very Beautiful (1), Born In 1996 (1), Feminine (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1996 (1), Charming (1), Lovely (1), Brunette (1), Austrian (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), 5 (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
7 Watched
2. SOKO Donau (2005)
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
3. SOKO Kitzbühel (2001)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
4. Der Bergdoktor (2008)
Rating:
1.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 57 images [View All] 4 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Henny posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

sonamido1987 voted for an image 6 months ago

GP79 rated this 7/10 6 months ago
GP79 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Aniscinfo1 rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 22 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

pattsb rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months ago
swedart rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
LRDVDR voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 50 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »