Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Jeremy Hyatt

Age: 69, born 12 March 1953

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

28 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
College Educated Celebrities (153 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Moustaches that work (16 items)
list by zizou75
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
The Expandables (12 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 8 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Description: Veteran pornstar, now very overweight but continuing to line up girls for his porn shoots, based entirely upon his legendary status of yesteryear. Some of his on/off screen conquests include: Traci Lords, Racquel Darrian, Tera Patrick, Briana Banks, Christy Canyon, Playboy Playmate Teri Wiegel, Savannah, and numerous strippers. In his 1980's prime, he was often seen at the Playboy Mansion with other pornstars plowing their way through a long list of Playmate centerfolds. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5801 Watched
2. Ghostbusters (1984)
Rating:
7.2
5161 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2328 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1323 Watched
5. Ronin (1998)
Rating:
6.9
1204 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
5.9
473 Watched
Rating:
7.5
462 Watched
5. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.6
417 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Books