Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Earle Glass

Born: 10 July 1945 Died: 25 November 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 10 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
30 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
8.5
1531 Watched
4. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1417 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Serenity (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1664 Watched
Rating:
6.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.9
401 Watched
Rating:
5.6
337 Watched
Rating:
6.3
271 Watched




TV directed by

1. Stat
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
omnivorousrex added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Defenestrated Jack posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
R.I.P, Legend. (168 person items)

"July 10th,1945 - November 25th,2016"


ercer added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Rest in Peace (463 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: November 25, 2016 (Age:ย 71) Cause of death: Respiratory Failure Claim to fame: American Actor (Best known for TV series "Barney Miller")"