Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romy Schönberger

Age: 26, born 14 January 1993

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Romy Schonberger Videos

CHANCE EAU VIVE: The Film - CHANEL

20 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 176 cm Bust: 80 cm Waist: 62 cm Hips: 89 cm Shoes: 40 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Dutch (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Sergio Georgini voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 24 images [View All] 3 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 months ago
Dutch Models (44 person items)
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Evgeni voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lindaabbey rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
emberlin voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Aimal added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
The Perfect eyebrows ♥ (43 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »