Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: RĂ´mulo Pires

Age: 35, born 6 June 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

42 votes
Feel my scent... (99 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
On my car (92 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Romulo Pires Videos

Made in Brazil #3

44 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Romulo Pires, born June 6, 1983 in Brasilia, is a Brasilian model. Pires was first approached by a photographer about modeling when he was 18. He then joined a model search hosted by Elite Model Brazil and won the coveted first place. Before he ever walked his first runway, Pires was hired to appear in high profile campaigns of Chanel and Lagerfeld Gallery. With the special attention from the designer himself, he got to travel around the world and started to build an impressive portfolio and reputation. Pires has appeared in the 2005 campaigns for both Gucci and Valentino. Not only that but he is the sole 'face' for th ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Male Model (2), Brazillian (1), Born In 1983 (1), Sexy Guy (1), I'd Do Him (1), Sexies Men (1), Smouldering (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Dark (1), Sexy (1), Brazil (1), Cute (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago