Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romina Gaetani

Age: 42, born 15 April 1977

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

26 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
BORN 1977 (73 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Argentinian (2), Hot (1), Actress (1), Lips (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
13 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
2.
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 89 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
~(__^> voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago