Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Lynn Torino

Age: 36, born 12 January 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

3 votes
girls I love (Massachusetts) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes

Description: Romi Rain [born: Nicole Lynn Torino on January 12, 1988 in Boston, Massachusetts] was an actress from 2012 to 2022. Romi grew up mostly in Dorchester, Massachusetts and was a class clown in grade school. Among the jobs she had as a teenager are a hostess at a Chili's at age fifteen, scooping ice cream at a Friendly's at age sixteen, waiting tables at various restaurants, and working at a Guess Jeans department store. Rain moved to Los Angeles, California at age eighteen and got her first job in Los Angeles working as a hostess at a steakhouse restaurant as well as worked for the Roosevelt Hotel chain. Romi began dancing at age n ... (more)
Tags: American (4), P*rn Star (2), Brunette (2), Female (2), Erotic Model (1), Onlyfans (1), UP TOPS (1), Thot (1), Erotic Actress (1), Star - Manken (1), Raven Haired (1), Brazzers (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
7.5
180 Watched
3. delete (1983)
Rating:
6.9
154 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RK Prime (2016)
Rating:
6.9
147 Watched
2. Twistys Hard (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

ouggi 4 weeks ago
lola11 3 months, 1 week ago
sti69 4 months, 3 weeks ago
em22041975 5 months ago
henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cameraman101 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 7 months ago
amieefacer 7 months ago
angealie 7 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 4 weeks ago
nickcarter1 7 months, 4 weeks ago
airmaster 7 months, 4 weeks ago
drbobwiley 7 months, 4 weeks ago
davi11 8 months ago
summerlove23 8 months, 1 week ago
bludclarrt 8 months, 2 weeks ago
g1111 8 months, 3 weeks ago
rummyfunny 9 months, 3 weeks ago
acc80s 9 months, 3 weeks ago
miabia22 10 months, 2 weeks ago
gingsss 10 months, 2 weeks ago
nion 10 months, 3 weeks ago
bludclaart 11 months, 1 week ago
yidz 12 months ago
niga 1 year ago
mrlol 1 year ago
dubaniduani 1 year ago
mrsbj 1 year ago
fubard2 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 1 month ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
GP79 1 year, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »