Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romana Tabakova

Age: 28, born 7 May 1991

Born and residing in: Slovakia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Romana Tabak or Romana Tabakov√° (born 7 May 1991 in Bratislava, Czechoslovakia, now Slovakia) is a Slovak professional tennis player. She is also a former World Junior No. 36, achieving that ranking in March 2008. Her career-high ranking of World No. 255 was achieved on 26 December 2011. Tabak was a contestant in 2007 in Slovakia's Next Top Model, but withdrew because of parental disapproval ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago