Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romana Chuda

Age: 31, born 2 February 1990

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

41 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (167 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Romana Chuda is a blue eyed, brown haired model natural from the Czech Republic. She has been the cover of Austrian magazine "Diva" on February 2010 and Italian magazine "White" on September 2009.
Tags: Model (2), Czech (2), Czech Republic (2), Hot (1), 5 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 5/10 3 years, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 years, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 2/10 4 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 5 years, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 5 years, 3 months ago