Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roman Knizka

Stats

Birth Name: Roman Knižka

Age: 48, born 8 February 1970

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stefanie Mensing


Lists

8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Actor (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
112 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. De tweeling (2002)
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
2. Anatomy 2 (2003)
Rating:
5.1
27 Watched
3. Fashion Victims (2007)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen