Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roman Ivancic

Age: 31, born 10 December 1988

Country of origin: France

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

56 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (199 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
56 votes
Butterfly (38 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years ago 7 comments
38 votes
Hey Mickey (33 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

matt posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago