Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roman Ford Coppola

Age: 56, born 22 April 1965

Country of origin: France


Lists

41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
2013 Award Season Nominees and Winners (121 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
The Coppola Dinasty (9 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Roman Coppola Videos

The Vines - Get Free

137 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
5443 Watched
Rating:
6.1
5615 Watched
Rating:
8.6
3719 Watched
4. Apocalypse Now (1979)
Rating:
8.2
3067 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1465 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1336 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1380 Watched
3. Isle of Dogs (2018)
Rating:
7.6
342 Watched
4. CQ (2002)
Rating:
6.7
39 Watched
Rating:
5.3
28 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. CQ (2002)
Rating:
6.7
39 Watched
Rating:
8.2
31 Watched
Rating:
5.3
28 Watched
4. Prada: Candy (2013)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
52 Watched
2. The Oscars (2013)
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7
54 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
54 Watched




Update feed

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago