Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rolando Tarajano

Stats

Birth Name: Rolando Javier Tarajano Mancha

Age: 54, born 3 December 1963

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: Venezuela

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Niurka Noya


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)