Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roland Møller

Stats

Birth Name: Roland Greisen Møller

Country of origin: Denmark


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Roland Møller (pronounced [ˈmøːˀlɐ]; born 1972) is a Danish actor. ... (more)
Tags: Danish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
300 Watched
Rating:
5.4
123 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
4.8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.3
44 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MurdererX voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

MurdererX posted 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sabrina Concezzi rated this 10/10 9 months ago
MA7AMAD posted a image 10 months ago

angy91 rated this 5/10 11 months ago
Leto posted a image 1 year ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Merlino rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago