Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Róisín Marie Murphy

Age: 50, born 5 July 1973

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sebastiano Properzi


Lists

69 votes
Erin Go Bragh (Mná áille Na hÉireann) (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
21 votes
Ummm,...OK,...Part IV (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
11 votes
Irish Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Top 50 belas do cinema (52 items)
list by Neko
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Irish (2), Beauteous (2), Musician (1), Singer (1), Born In 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
8.3
162 Watched
Rating:
7.4
121 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.4
112 Watched
Rating:
8
38 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
7 own
Rating:
8.1
6 own
Rating:
9.3
2 own
Rating:
6.5
2 own
5. Hairless Toys (2015)
Rating:
10
1 own




Update feed

Ne☼gosel 1 month ago
nand 1 month ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part IV (43 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

JulesB voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Muttley voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Bobsy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Mick Muff voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Róisín Marie Murphy5 July 1973Murphy has 2 children:• Clodagh Henwood (2009);• Tadhg Properzi (2012);"


SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Jason posted 127 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
LordJ 2 years, 2 months ago
napier voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 5 months ago
Milos Davidovic 3 years, 7 months ago
napier 3 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
psow 4 years, 9 months ago
sh56 4 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
gravezka 6 years, 4 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff 6 years, 7 months ago
Jason 6 years, 8 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

Emmabell posted 18 images [View All] 8 years ago