Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roger Hammond

Stats

Birth Name: John Roger Hammond

Born: 21 March 1936 Died: 8 November 2012

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2363 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1400 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1119 Watched
Rating:
6.5
339 Watched
Rating:
7.1
157 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rome
Rating:
7.9
868 Watched
Rating:
7.7
340 Watched
Rating:
7.7
151 Watched
Rating:
8.2
135 Watched
Rating:
7
97 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen