Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Charles Carmel

Born: 27 September 1932 Died: 11 November 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: American (3), Actor (3), Star Trek TOS (3), Star Trek TAS (2), Harry Mudd (2), Star Trek (2), Born 1932 (2), Died 1986 (2), Died Aged 54 (1), Batman 66 (1), Comedian (1), T.v. (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1309 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1138 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1011 Watched
Rating:
6.8
591 Watched
Rating:
6.8
572 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
249 Watched
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
browser posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago