Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roger Bart

Age: 56, born 29 September 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (295 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Greatest Disney Songs (30 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Directed by Michael Mann (140 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years ago
1 votes
1962 (37 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Roger Bart was born on September 29, 1962 in Norwalk, Connecticut, USA. He is an actor, known for Hércules (1997), Hostel 2 (2007) and Dos colgaos muy fumaos: Fuga de Guantánamo (2008).
Tags: Voice Actor (2), Desperate Housewives (2), American (2), Comedian (2), Sexy (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2825 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2503 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2281 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1743 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1064 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2846 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1725 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1529 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1064 Watched
Rating:
7.5
890 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago