Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Rodrigo Guirao Díaz

Age: 41, born 18 January 1980

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Valentina Reggio


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
19 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
16 votes
Don't look at me like that! (63 items)
list by LuuAveni
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Videos

RODRIGO GUIRAO DIAZ REBEL LAND MUSICVIDEO

198 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Rodrigo Guirao Diaz, born in 1980, in Argentina is an actor and model. Diaz is a man of pure charisma with an irresistible smile who already knew he wanted to be an actor at the tender age of 13. He began to study theatre while he was in high school. Soon, he was discovered as a model and has appeared in print ads and magazines, including one for a calendar for Cosmopolitan. Diaz's initial reaction to modeling was not so optimistic, instead his aspiration was to be an actor. After a period of struggle, luck finally came to him when he landed his first acting job in 2005, on the TV series "La Niñera." This then followe ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Rebelde Way (2002)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
2. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
2 want to see
3. Baires (2015)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
4. Violetta (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Alexandre Santoro posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

matt posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

matt voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
Alexandre Santoro voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Alexandre Santoro rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Breno Pinheiro voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)
Cleopatra rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
lili posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Linda Richter posted 68 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

actoresfans added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
giannakos246 rated this 9/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 6/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Cristina Rusu rated this 10/10 5 years, 7 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 4/10 5 years, 8 months ago
franceseattle rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago