Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rodney Anoai

Stats

Birth Name: Rodney Agatupu Anoa'i

Born: 2 October 1966 Died: 23 October 2000

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

17 votes
Gone Too Soon: Pro Wrestling Edition (10 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 13 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
Wrestlers Deaths (182 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments

Rodney Anoai Videos



Photos


aka Yokozuna
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
4. WrestleMania XI (1995)
Rating:
2
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
125 Watched
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
4 Watched
5. WrestleMania IX (1993)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Wrestlers Deaths (182 person items)

"Born: October 2, 1966Died: October 23, 2000 (aged 34)Cause of Died: Heart attack"