Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rodger D. Bumpass

Age: 72, born 20 November 1951

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Stiller


Lists

69 votes
Why so sad? (10 items)
list by GemLil
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
27 votes
Memorable TV Neighbours (12 items)
list by GemLil
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 10 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shrek (2001)
Rating:
7.3
8566 Watched
2. The Incredibles (2004)
Rating:
7.2
6928 Watched
3. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6506 Watched
4. WALLยทE (2008)
Rating:
8
5092 Watched
5. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5200 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2534 Watched
2. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
Rating:
8
1395 Watched
4. The Jetsons (1962)
Rating:
6.2
1390 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1000 Watched