Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Ray Roddy

Born: 28 September 1937 Died: 27 October 2003

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1031 Watched
3. House of Mouse (2001)
Rating:
6.5
383 Watched
4. Soap (1977)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched
5. Martial Law (1998)
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.2
116 Watched
0 want to see