Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rocío Herrera Montero

Age: 27, born 6 June 1994

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

64 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Top Girls (934 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1397 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Rocio Crusset Videos



Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Spanish model who has appeared in several magazines such as Harper's Bazaar US, Elle Spain, XL Semanal, Vogue, Cosmopolitan, GQ South Africa, Yo Dona, and more. She made her debut at the Mercedes Benz Fashion Week in Madrid in February 2015. Rocio Crusset has lived in London, Milan and LA where she develops her career as a model. She studies Business at San Pablo CEU University. Rocio Crusset is the daughter of the journalists Carlos Herrera and Mariló Montero and her dream is to make a space for herself in the fashion and acting world. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Spanish (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Spanish Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Puron voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 week ago
r1ke voted for 47 images [View All] 1 week ago

Georgini posted a image 1 week ago

jayes voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

r1ke voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

r1ke voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod voted for 60 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Kandi voted for 40 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Georgini posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 month ago

angel1983 posted a video 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pascal41 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 33 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 83 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

king12345 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
king12345 voted for 73 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

king12345 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
king12345 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
king12345 voted for 53 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

peterwalde voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Grenxa voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »