Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rocco Pitanga

Stats

Birth Name: António Rocco Manhães Sampaio

Age: 38, born 8 July 1980

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Boys from Brazil (48 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Top 50 - Jovens Atores Brasileiros (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
2
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Era Uma Vez... (2008)
Rating:
6.3
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ebrg rated this 1/10 1 year ago