Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Roberto Bolano

Stats

Birth Name: Roberto Bolaรฑo รvalos

Born: 28 April 1953 Died: 15 July 2003

Country of origin: Chile


Lists

3 votes
Chilean Writers & Poets (19 items)
list by Aleex.Jaqui
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent
1. 2666: A Novel (2008)
Rating:
9.5
5 want this
Rating:
8.3
3 want this
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
7.5
3 own




Movies written by

1. The Future (2013)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched