Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roberta Vasquez

Age: 59, born 13 February 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Birthplace: Los Angeles, California Date of birth: February 13, 1963 Bust: 40F Waist: 25 Hips: 36 Height: 5'8" Weight: 125 lbs From Playboy: Looking at Roberta Vasquez many would assume the Latina with the all-natural F-cup and sweet smile is a voluptuous vixen ready for a good time. Roberta is always ready for a good time, but her idea of a fun night includes arresting criminals and ensuring that justice prevails. โ€œItโ€™s hard to make friends when people hear about the kind of work Iโ€™ve done,โ€ says the California State Trooper. โ€œThey think that if they tell me about the wild weekend they spent way back wh ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), Model (6), Brunette (6), American (5), Playmate (5), Born 1963 (4), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Lovely (1), Glamour Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Rookie (1990)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched
Rating:
8.5
20 want to see
Rating:
5.1
19 Watched
4. Guns (1990)
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched
Rating:
5.2
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month ago
3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

kerem1923 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Seinfeld voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ginkjack voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago
Rick voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 11 months, 1 week ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
italiana 11 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Jeff Higgenbottom 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

beautiful2021 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to list 1 year, 6 months ago
spiralsun 1 year, 7 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 7 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Jason Voorhees 2 years ago
jath69 2 years, 1 month ago
lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
juh111 2 years, 3 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 10 months ago
Newyorkgiants2012 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »