Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roberta Varela de Sá

Age: 41, born 19 December 1980

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (69 items)
list by Nusch
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
My girls ♥ Favorite Female Singers (77 items)
list by Nusch
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Memorable Quotes (Music) (27 items)
list by lidyaquino
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Vozes Femininas (26 items)
list by Leonardo Ribeiro
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
9 votes
Favorite MUSIC (208 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Roberta Sá Videos

Roberta Sá - Samba de Amor e Ódio

59 Views

Added 11 years ago


Roberta Sá - Pavilhão de Espelhos

27 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Samba (2), MPB (2), Female (1), Brazil (1), Woman (1), Brazilian (1), Female Vocalist (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
5
1 own
5. Segunda Pele (2007)
1 want this




Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Great Brazilian Female Singers (69 person items)

" Samba de amor e ódio (2007)"