Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Wolkowitz

Age: 78, born 25 September 1943

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1101 Watched
2. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.6
403 Watched
3. Melrose Place (1992)
Rating:
5.2
360 Watched
Rating:
6.8
188 Watched
Rating:
6.3
171 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
751 Watched
3. Capricorn One (1977)
Rating:
6.5
100 Watched
4. Audrey Rose (1977)
Rating:
5.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6.8
54 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
2. Brothers (1984)
0 want to see