Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Vito

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Vito Diaz

Age: 33, born 13 July 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born 1987 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.2
3020 Watched
2. American Dreams (2002)
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
Rating:
6.4
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
789 Watched
Rating:
4.5
108 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
0 want to see