Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Sean Leonard

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Leonard

Age: 53, born 28 February 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gabriella Salick


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
47 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
I need a doctor! (11 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 18 comments
33 votes
The "House M.D." Cast (18 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
31 votes
Famous Lefties (34 items)
list by GremlinSlayer
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3205 Watched
Rating:
6.9
577 Watched
Rating:
7
515 Watched
4. Driven (2001)
Rating:
4
274 Watched
5. Tape (2001) (2002)
Rating:
7.1
148 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4232 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
5.9
370 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
294 Watched
5. Falling Skies (2011)
Rating:
7.1
264 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
5 own




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 month ago

Totoro added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1989 (12 person items)

" Robert Sean Leonard Starred in: Dead Poets Society (1989, Peter Weir) "