Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Schwartzman

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Coppola Schwartzman

Age: 36, born 24 December 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

97 votes
Polaroid (32 items)
list by Marianna
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
40 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
Cool in Plaid (87 items)
list by Tuana
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
The Coppola Dinasty (9 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 4 years ago
7 votes
Why movies are much more fun than real life (31 items)
list by Blue
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Singer (5), Actor (4), Male (3), Cute (3), Gorgeous (3), Hot (2), American (2), Amazing (1), 1982 (1), Pretty (1), Man (1), Handsome (1), Charming (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Prodigious (1), Cool (1), Great (1), Beautiful (1), Fascinating (1), Excellent (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2783 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2176 Watched
Rating:
6.1
496 Watched
Rating:
5.9
65 want to see
5. Look
Rating:
7
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.2
1851 Watched
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Dreamland (2016)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see




Movies written by

1. Dreamland (2016)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

johanlefourbe added this to a list 10 months ago
The Coppola Dinasty (9 movies items)

"... has directed ... - Dreamland - - Francis Ford Coppola's nephew"


kathy voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago