Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson

Age: 36, born 13 May 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Suki Waterhouse


Lists

277 votes
Yes, we are crazy... (18 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 46 comments
224 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 35 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
208 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 39 comments
172 votes
druunk! (20 items)
list by Caíque Carvalho
Published 13 years ago 31 comments

Robert Pattinson Videos

Robert Pattinson On Set Interview The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

243 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Robert Pattinson interview for Twilight movie

150 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

25 votes
20 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Robert Thomas Pattinson (born 13 May 1986) is an English actor who has the emotional range of Keanu Reeves after a stroke... Pattinson has been cited as the biggest British movie star in Hollywood and one of the sexiest movie stars in the world. He is best known for playing Edward Cullen in the film adaptations of the Twilight novels by Stephenie Meyer, and for the role of Cedric Diggory in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire.In 2010, Pattinson was named one of Time magazine's 100 Most Influential People in The World. His upcoming films include The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1 & 2, Bel Ami, Water For Elephants, and Un ... (more)
Tags: Actor (34), British (17), Overrated (16), Male (14), Ugly (13), Twilight (13), Talented (11), Born 1986 (11), Harry Potter (9), Adorable (8), Funny (7), Vampire (7), Hot (7), Cute (7), Handsome (7), I Would Do Him (5), Drama (4), Movies (4), Musician (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6528 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5324 Watched
3. Twilight (2008)
Rating:
5.1
3994 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2576 Watched
Rating:
5.3
2008 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
5.1
459 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 month ago

A.M.A posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

zenblonde added this to a list 3 months ago
New 007 Actor Suggestions (29 movies items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)2- The Batman (2022)3- Tenet (2020)4- Twilight (2008)5- The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)"


bombshellbarba added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"The Batman "


yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Voyage en Italie voted for an image 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Exorcist Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Father Damien Karras!"


Majandra Arterton added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
You need my love on replay (202 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

angy91 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

yord added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
yord's Favorite Actors (101 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Exclusive voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kit voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Batman vs. Superman Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Bruce Wayne/Batman!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"Bruce Wayne/Batman!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Batman Dream Cast (40 movies items)

"Bruce Wayne/Batman!"


matt added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Oscars 2016 (2026) (28 movies items)

"Christian Bale (The Big Short)"


Audrey added this to a list 3 years ago
you can be the boss (24 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 4 years ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Surey added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Celebrity Hookups 2018 (11 person items)

"& Suki Waterhouse "



« Prev12 Next »