Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Emmett Harron

Born: 12 April 1893 Died: 5 September 1920

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

134 votes
Is 27 a Deadly Age? (22 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
314 Watched
2. Intolerance (1916)
Rating:
7.9
224 Watched
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen