Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Harper

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Francis Harper

Born: 19 May 1950 Died: 23 January 2020

Country of origin: United States


Lists

27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Directed by Michael Mann (140 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1951 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2018 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1131 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
877 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
613 Watched
5. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
225 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1465 Watched
2. Twins (1988)
Rating:
5.3
1874 Watched
3. The Insider (1999)
Rating:
7.5
894 Watched
4. Creepshow (1982)
Rating:
6.7
621 Watched
Rating:
7.3
435 Watched