Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Gerard Goulet

Born: 26 November 1933 Died: 30 October 2007

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vera Chochorovska Novak


Lists

158 votes
Homer and the Simpsons Band (57 items)
list by Rafa
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
112 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Actors/Actresses Who Best Play Themselves (43 items)
list by Stehako
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Simpsons Guest Stars - Season 5 (22 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
6.4
934 Watched
3. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
7
845 Watched
4. Recess (1997)
Rating:
6.9
839 Watched
Rating:
5.9
484 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5200 Watched
2. Beetlejuice (1988)
Rating:
7.3
4431 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1172 Watched
4. Scrooged (1988)
Rating:
6.5
918 Watched
Rating:
6.3
271 Watched




Music

1. Camelot (1998)
Rating:
8.4
6 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted 4 images 8 years, 2 months ago