Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert John Davi

Age: 70, born 26 June 1951

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Bolster


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
20 votes
Who is the most intimidating act-or/ress (POLL) (55 items)
list by reallly
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
9 votes
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 items)
list by nehocb
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Die Hard (1988)
Rating:
7.7
3992 Watched
2. The Goonies (1985)
Rating:
7.3
2360 Watched
3. The Hot Chick (2002)
Rating:
5.1
1487 Watched
4. Predator 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.7
1093 Watched
5. Showgirls (1995)
Rating:
4.7
648 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
2. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1208 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1134 Watched
4. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
751 Watched
Rating:
7.1
666 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Dukes (2007)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Dukes (2007)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jim222001 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
reallly voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

reallly added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Who is the most intimidating act-or/ress (POLL) (55 person items)

"3 points 5 points: 4 points: 3 points: ChihuahuaDaddy 2 points: 1 points:"


nehocb added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"Actor and Director In an article published on Breitbart and authored by Davi he said โ€œI cannot sit back and listen to the media continually outright defame Donald Trump. I will not remain silent any longer.โ€ He went on, โ€œIf Ronald Reagan was the Gary Cooper of politics, Trump is the John Wayne. So, pilgrim, Iโ€™d rather have a President Trump who tells it like it is than a deceiver who feeds us sugarcoated poison at bedtime, only to have us wake up dead.โ€"


Leo added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)