Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Konrad Robert Falkowski

Age: 83, born 1 March 1935

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Stars on TV Guide (72 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 12 months ago
1 votes
TV actors and their hero characters (46 items)
list by hyphenate
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Robert Conrad Videos

Robert Conrad Tribute

24 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (6), American (2), Wild Wild West (2), Born 1929 (2), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Still Living (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
5.7
116 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1312 Watched
Rating:
5.6
32 Watched
3. Wrong Is Right (1982)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
4. The Lady in Red (1979)
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
4.7
5 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. The Bandits (1967)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Bandits (1967)
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lacampagnola posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Marboruc posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Marboruc posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 12 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 82)"


zussieha voted for an image 1 year ago

Clubtar voted for an image 1 year ago

Marboruc posted a image 1 year ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Stars on TV Guide (72 person items)