Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Clotworthy

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Bruce Clotworthy

Age: 65, born 24 October 1955

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

4 votes
Famous People Born in 1955 (35 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Robert Clotworthy was born on October 24, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Bruce Clotworthy. He is known for his work on American Sniper (2014), Ancient Aliens (2009) and The Curse of Oak Island (2014).
Tags: Actor (1), Born 1955 (1), Narrator (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3097 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2612 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2211 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1278 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mulan (1998)
Rating:
7.3
3606 Watched
2. Shark Tale (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2940 Watched
Rating:
8.1
2285 Watched
Rating:
7
2311 Watched
5. The Iron Giant (1999)
Rating:
7.6
1782 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago