Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robert Bray

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Eugene Bray

Born: 13 October 1917 Died: 7 March 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
807 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.7
63 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
157 Watched
Rating:
6.4
158 Watched
Rating:
6.9
109 Watched
Rating:
7.6
84 Watched
5. Crossfire (1947)
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen