Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Conrad "Robb" Flynn

Age: 51, born 19 July 1968

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

11 votes
The Metal Beard (16 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
best guitarists on Flying V (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
They stole my heart (23 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Guitar (1), Singer (1), Hot As Hell (1), Machine Head (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Metal Beard (16 person items)