Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rob Minkoff

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Ralph Minkoff

Age: 61, born 11 August 1962

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Crystal Kung


Lists

75 votes
A Movie for every Director (Part 1) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
5 votes
Top Grossing Directors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lion King (1994)
Rating:
7.9
7460 Watched
Rating:
5.4
2930 Watched
3. Stuart Little 2 (2002)
Rating:
4.8
1115 Watched
Rating:
6.2
764 Watched
Rating:
4.6
802 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.9
215 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
313 Watched
Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
5. Howard (2018)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
28 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
Rating:
9.1
15 Watched
Rating:
9.2
14 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
7.7
14 Watched