Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Anderson Huebel

Age: 53, born 4 June 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1969 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), The Office (1), Born 1969 (1), Parks And Recreation (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2870 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1815 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Despicable Me (2010)
Rating:
7.1
2470 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
3. I Love You, Man (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1109 Watched
4. The Descendants (2011)
Rating:
7.1
1009 Watched
5. The Other Guys (2010)
Rating:
6.1
988 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago