Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Seok Woo (김석우)

Age: 22, born 7 August 1996

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

4 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

View all Ro Woon lists

Ro Woon Videos


View all Ro Woon videos

Photos


Rowoon is the main vocalist, visual and face of the south korean group SF9.
Tags: Hot (1), Flower Boy (1), Sexy (1), FNC Entertainment (1), Asian (1), SF9 (1), Korean (1), South Korea (1), Kim (1), Male (1), Idol (1), Handsome (1), Visual (1), Kpop (1), Tall (1), Born 1996 (1), K-pop (1), Born In 1996 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah posted 95 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Rah rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Rah posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago